Show Spoilers
Krankle found a new home and joined Vinland Raiders.
Mar 12 11:51Hygao left Vinland Raiders, and is wandering free.
Mar 12 11:50Hygao left Vinland Raiders, and is wandering free.
Mar 12 11:50JohannAKKAK found a new home and joined Vinland Raiders.
Nov 03 13:45Hygao found a new home and joined Vinland Raiders.
May 23 09:40
Displaying stats of
| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by gglaivRaiderS | Bans vs. gglaivRaiderS |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Hogger |
8 (38.1%) | 62.5% | 3 (14.3%) | 9 (42.9%) |
Lúcio |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 7 (33.3%) | 11 (52.4%) |
Blaze |
7 (33.3%) | 57.14% | 3 (14.3%) | 2 (9.5%) |
Mephisto |
6 (28.6%) | 83.33% | 0 (0%) | 6 (28.6%) |
Diablo |
4 (19%) | 75% | 3 (14.3%) | 4 (19%) |
Hanzo |
6 (28.6%) | 50% | 0 (0%) | 5 (23.8%) |
Maiev |
2 (9.5%) | 100% | 9 (42.9%) | 0 (0%) |
Brightwing |
8 (38.1%) | 75% | 0 (0%) | 2 (9.5%) |
Genji |
6 (28.6%) | 83.33% | 1 (4.8%) | 2 (9.5%) |
Sylvanas |
1 (4.8%) | 0% | 5 (23.8%) | 2 (9.5%) |
Anduin |
4 (19%) | 25% | 1 (4.8%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Chromie |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 5 (23.8%) |
Rehgar |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 4 (19%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Sgt. Hammer |
1 (4.8%) | 0% | 3 (14.3%) | 2 (9.5%) |
Johanna |
5 (23.8%) | 60% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Junkrat |
3 (14.3%) | 33.33% | 0 (0%) | 2 (9.5%) |
Medivh |
1 (4.8%) | 0% | 4 (19%) | 0 (0%) |
Alexstrasza |
3 (14.3%) | 66.67% | 0 (0%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Anub'arak |
2 (9.5%) | 50% | 2 (9.5%) | 0 (0%) |
Greymane |
2 (9.5%) | 50% | 2 (9.5%) | 0 (0%) |
Leoric |
4 (19%) | 75% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Tracer |
4 (19%) | 75% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Deckard |
3 (14.3%) | 66.67% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Dehaka |
0 (0%) | - | 2 (9.5%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Garrosh |
0 (0%) | - | 2 (9.5%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Muradin |
2 (9.5%) | 50% | 0 (0%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Uther |
0 (0%) | - | 3 (14.3%) | 0 (0%) |
Valla |
0 (0%) | - | 2 (9.5%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Cassia |
2 (9.5%) | 50% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
E.T.C. |
2 (9.5%) | 50% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Gul'dan |
2 (9.5%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Mal'Ganis |
2 (9.5%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Malfurion |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 1 (4.8%) | 0 (0%) |
Malthael |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Samuro |
2 (9.5%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Stukov |
0 (0%) | - | 2 (9.5%) | 0 (0%) |
Abathur |
0 (0%) | - | 1 (4.8%) | 0 (0%) |
Falstad |
0 (0%) | - | 0 (0%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Fenix |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Imperius |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Jaina |
0 (0%) | - | 0 (0%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Li-Ming |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Raynor |
0 (0%) | - | 1 (4.8%) | 0 (0%) |
Stitches |
1 (4.8%) | 0% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
The Lost Vikings |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Varian |
0 (0%) | - | 1 (4.8%) | 0 (0%) |
Yrel |
1 (4.8%) | 0% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Zagara |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Zarya |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Zeratul |
0 (0%) | - | 1 (4.8%) | 0 (0%) |
| Map | Picked by gglaivRaiderS | Picked vs. gglaivRaiderS | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Infernal Shrines | 1 | 3 | 100% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 4 | 0 | 50% |
| Cursed Hollow | 1 | 2 | 66.67% |
| Dragon Shire | 1 | 2 | 66.67% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 2 | 0 | 50% |
| Sky Temple | 0 | 2 | 50% |
| Alterac Pass | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| Garden of Terror | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| Towers of Doom | 0 | 1 | 0% |